webcam amateur teen bate.fuckup.xxx

PRIVACY POLICY (Dutch text below)

mo man tai respects the privacy of the visitors to its website, in particular the rights of visitors with regard to the automated processing of personal data. Because of complete transparency with our customers, we have therefore formulated and implemented a policy with regard to these processing operations themselves, their purpose and the possibilities for those involved to exercise their rights as well as possible.

For all additional information about the protection of personal data, please visit the website of the Authority for personal data: https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl.

Until you accept the use of cookies and other tracking systems on the website, we do not place analytical cookies and / or tracking cookies on your computer, mobile phone or tablet.

By continuing the visit of this website you accept the following user conditions.

The current version of the privacy policy available on the website is the only version that applies as long as you visit the website, until a new version replaces the current version.

Article 1 – Legal provisions

  1. Website (hereinafter also “The website”): mo man tai webshop
  2. Responsible for the processing of personal data (Hereafter also: “The administrator”): mo man tai, established at Hastelweg 264A, 5652CN Eindhoven, Chamber of Commerce number: 32102123.

Article 2 – Access to the website

Access to the website and use is strictly personal. You will not use this website, nor the data and information provided on it for commercial, political or advertising purposes, or for any commercial offers and in particular do not use for unsolicited electronic offers.

Article 3 – The content of the website

All brands, images, texts, comments, illustrations, (animation) pictures, video images, sounds, as well as all technical applications that can be used to make the website function and more generally all parts used on this site are protected by law by intellectual property rights. Any reproduction, repetition, use or adaptation, in any way whatsoever, of the whole or only one part thereof, including the technical applications, without the prior written consent of the responsible party, is strictly prohibited. If the administrator does not immediately take action against any infringement, this can not be interpreted as tacit consent or waiving of legal proceedings.

Article 4 – Management of the website 

For the proper management of the website, the administrator can at any time:suspend, interrupt or restrict access to a certain category of visitors to all or part of the websiteremove any information that may interfere with the functioning of the website or is in violation of national or international legislation or is contrary to internet etiquettehave the website temporarily unavailable in order to be able to carry out updates

Article 5 – Responsibilities

The manager is in no way responsible for failures, malfunctions, difficulties or interruptions of the functioning of the website, as a result of which the website or one of its functionalities is inaccessible. The way in which you seek connection with the website is your own responsibility. You must take all appropriate measures to protect your equipment and your data against, among other things, virus attacks on the internet. You are also responsible for the websites and the data you consult on the internet.

The administrator is not liable for legal proceedings against you:

• due to the use of the website or services accessible via the internet

• because of violating the conditions of this privacy policy

The administrator is not responsible for any damage that you incur, or third parties or your equipment as a result of your connection with or use of the website. You will refrain from any action against the administrator as a result.

If the manager becomes involved in a dispute as a result of your use of this website, he is entitled to recover from you any damage that he suffers as a result of which you will suffer.

Article 6 – Collection of data

Your data is collected by mo tai. Personal data means: all information about an identified or identifiable natural person; an identifiable natural person who can be directly or indirectly identified, in particular by means of an identifier such as a name, an identification number, location data, an online identifier or one or more elements characteristic of the physical, physiological, genetic , psychological, economic, cultural or social identity.

The personal data collected on the website are mainly used by the administrator for maintaining relations with you and if necessary for the processing of your orders.

Article 7 – Your rights with regard to your data

Pursuant to Article 13 paragraph 2 sub b AVG, everyone has the right to inspect and rectify or erase his personal data or limit the processing concerning him, as well as the right to object to the processing and the right to data portability. You can exercise these rights by contacting us at jurklies@momantai-design.com.

Each request for this must be accompanied by a copy of a valid proof of identity, on which you have signed and stating the address at which you can be contacted. You will receive a reply to your request within 1 month of the submitted request. Depending on the complexity of the requests and the number of requests, this period can be extended by 2 months if necessary.

Article 8 – Processing of personal data

In the event of violation of any law or regulation, which the visitor is suspected of and for which the authorities need personal data collected by the administrator, these will be provided to them after an explicit and motivated request from those authorities, after which this personal data will not be more under the protection of the provisions of this privacy statement.

If certain information is necessary to gain access to certain functionalities of the website, the controller will indicate the mandatory nature of this information at the time of requesting the data.

Article 9 – Commercial offers

You can receive commercial offers from the administrator. If you do not wish to receive it (anymore), please send an e-mail to the following address: jurklies@momantai-design.com.

If you encounter any personal data during the visit of the website, you must refrain from collecting it or from any other unauthorized use as well as from any act that gives rise to a violation of the personal privacy of that person (s). . The manager is in no way responsible in the above situations.

Article 10 – Storage period data

The data collected by the website administrator are used and stored for the duration as determined by law.

Article 11 – Cookies

A cookie is a small text file that is placed on the hard drive of your computer when you visit our website. A cookie contains data so that you can be recognized as a visitor during each visit to our website. It is then possible to set up our website specifically for you and to facilitate logging in.

We use the following types of cookies on our website:

  • Functional cookies: such as session and login cookies for keeping track of session and login information.
  • Anonymised Analytical cookies: to view the visit to our website based on information about visitor numbers, popular pages and topics. In this way we can better tailor the communication and information provision to the needs of visitors of our website. We can not see who visits our websites or from which PC the visit takes place.

More specifically, we use the following cookies:

When you visit our website, cookies from the responsible and / or third parties can be installed on your equipment. For more information about the use, management and removal of cookies for each type of control, we invite you to consult the following link: https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl/onderwerpen/internet-telefoon-tv-en-post/cookies#faq

Article 12 – Visual material and offered products

No rights can be derived from the visual material belonging to the offered products on the website. 

Article 13 – Applicable law

Dutch law applies to these conditions. The court of the place of management of the manager is exclusively competent in any disputes concerning these conditions, except when a legal exception applies to this.

Article 14 – Contact

For questions, product information or information about the website itself, please contact: Ulrike Jurklies, jurklies@momantai-design.com.

 

PRIVACY VERKLARING

mo man tai respecteert de privacy van de bezoekers van haar website, in het bijzonder de rechten van bezoekers met betrekking tot de geautomatiseerde verwerking van persoonsgegevens. Vanwege volledige transparantie met onze klanten hebben wij daarom een beleid geformuleerd en geïmplementeerd met betrekking tot deze verwerkingen zelf, het doel ervan alsook de mogelijkheden voor betrokkenen om hun de rechten zo goed mogelijk te kunnen uitoefenen.

Voor alle aanvullende informatie over de bescherming van persoonsgegevens kunt u terecht op de website van de Autoriteit persoonsgegevens: https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl.

Totdat u op de website het gebruik van cookies en andere tracking systems accepteert, plaatsen wij geen analytische cookies en/of tracking cookies op uw computer, mobiele telefoon of tablet.

Met het voortzetten van het bezoek van deze website accepteert u de volgende gebruikersvoorwaarden.

 

De huidige op de website beschikbare versie van de privacy policy is de enige versie die van toepassing is zolang u de website bezoekt, totdat een nieuwe versie de huidige versie vervangt.

Artikel 1 – Wettelijke bepalingen

  1. Website (hierna ook “De website”): mo man tai webshop
  2. Verantwoordelijke voor de verwerking van persoonsgegevens (Hierna ook: “De beheerder”): mo man tai, gevestigd te Hastelweg 264A, 5652CNEindhoven, kvk-nummer: 32102123.

Artikel 2 – Toegang tot de website

De toegang tot de website en het gebruik is strikt persoonlijk. U zult deze website alsook de gegevens en informatie die daarop verstrekt worden niet gebruiken voor commerciële-, politieke- of publicitaire doeleinden, danwel voor enige commerciële aanbiedingen en in het bijzonder niet gebruiken voor ongevraagde elektronische aanbiedingen.

Artikel 3 – De content van de website  

Alle merken, afbeeldingen, teksten, commentaren, illustraties, (animatie)plaatjes, videobeelden, geluiden, alsook alle technische applicaties die gebruikt kunnen worden om de website te laten functioneren en meer in het algemeen alle onderdelen die op deze site zijn gebruikt, zijn beschermd bij wet door intellectuele eigendomsrechten. Iedere reproductie, herhaling, gebruik of aanpassing, op welke wijze dan ook, van het geheel of slechts een onderdeel ervan, met inbegrip van de technische applicaties, zonder voorafgaande schriftelijke toestemming van de verantwoordelijke, is ten strengste verboden. Indien de beheerder niet meteen actie onderneemt tegen enig inbreuk, kan dat niet worden opgevat als stilzwijgende toestemming danwel het afzien van rechtsvervolging.

Artikel 4 – Het beheer van de website

Voor het goede beheer van de website kan de beheerder op ieder moment:

  • de toegang aan een bepaalde categorie bezoekers schorsen, onderbreken of beperken tot de gehele of een gedeelte van de website
  • alle informatie verwijderen die het functioneren van de website kan verstoren of in strijd is met nationale of internationale wetgeving of in strijd is met internet-etiquette
  • de website tijdelijk niet beschikbaar hebben teneinde updates uit te kunnen voeren

Artikel 5 – Verantwoordelijkheden

De beheerder is in geen geval verantwoordelijk voor falen, storingen, moeilijkheden of onderbrekingen van het functioneren van de website, waardoor de website of een van zijn functionaliteiten niet toegankelijk is. De wijze waarop u verbinding zoekt met de website is uw eigen verantwoordelijkheid. U dient zelf alle geschikte maatregelen te treffen om uw apparatuur en uw gegevens te beschermen tegen onder andere virusaanvallen op het internet. U bent bovendien zelf verantwoordelijk voor de websites en de gegevens die u op internet raadpleegt.

De beheerder is niet aansprakelijk voor juridische procedures die tegen u worden gevoerd:

  • vanwege het gebruik van de website of diensten toegankelijk via internet
  • vanwege het schenden van de voorwaarden van deze privacy policy

De beheerder is niet verantwoordelijk voor enige schade die u zelf oploopt, dan wel derden of uw apparatuur oplopen als gevolg van uw verbinding met of het gebruik van de website. U zult zich onthouden van iedere actie tegen de beheerder als gevolg hiervan.

Indien de beheerder betrokken raakt bij een geschil als gevolg van uw gebruik van deze website, is hij gerechtigd alle schade die hij dientengevolge lijdt en nog zal lijden op u te verhalen.

Artikel 6 – Het verzamelen van gegevens

Uw gegevens worden verzameld door mo man tai. Onder persoonsgegevens worden verstaan: alle informatie over een geïdentificeerde of identificeerbare natuurlijke persoon; als identificeerbaar wordt beschouwd een natuurlijke persoon die direct of indirect kan worden geïdentificeerd, met name aan de hand van een identificator zoals een naam, een identificatienummer, locatiegegevens, een online identificator of een of meer elementen die kenmerkend zijn voor de fysieke, fysiologische, genetische, psychische, economische, culturele of sociale identiteit.

De persoonsgegevens die op de website worden verzameld worden hoofdzakelijk gebruikt door de beheerder voor het onderhouden van relaties met u en indien aan de orde voor het verwerken van uw bestellingen.

 

Artikel 7 – Uw rechten met betrekking tot uw gegevens

Op grond van artikel 13 lid 2 sub b AVG heeft eenieder recht op inzage van en rectificatie of wissing van zijn persoonsgegevens of beperking van de hem betreffende verwerking, alsmede het recht tegen de verwerking bezwaar te maken en het recht op gegevensoverdraagbaarheid. U kunt deze rechten uitoefenen door contact met ons op te nemen via jurklies@momantai-design.com.

Ieder verzoek daartoe dient te worden vergezeld van een kopie van een geldig identiteitsbewijs, waarop u uw handtekening heeft gezet en onder vermelding van het adres waarop er met u contact kan worden opgenomen. Binnen 1 maand na het ingediende verzoek, krijgt u antwoord op uw verzoek. Afhankelijk van de complexiteit van de verzoeken en het aantal van de verzoeken kan deze termijn indien nodig met 2 maanden worden verlengd.

Artikel 8 – Verwerking van persoonsgegevens

In geval van schending van enige wet- of regelgeving, waarvan de bezoeker wordt verdacht en waarvoor de autoriteiten persoonsgegevens nodig hebben die de beheerder heeft verzameld, worden deze aan hen verstrekt na een uitdrukkelijk en gemotiveerd verzoek van die autoriteiten, waarna deze persoonsgegevens mitsdien niet meer onder de bescherming van de bepalingen van deze privacyverklaring vallen.

Indien bepaalde informatie noodzakelijk is om toegang te krijgen tot bepaalde functionaliteiten van de website, zal de verantwoordelijke het verplichte karakter van deze informatie aangeven op het moment van het vragen van de gegevens.

Artikel 9 – Commerciële aanbiedingen

U kunt commerciële aanbiedingen krijgen van de beheerder. Indien u deze niet (meer) wenst te ontvangen, stuurt u een mail naar het volgende adres: jurklies@momantai-design.com.

Indien u tijdens het bezoek van de website enige persoonsgegevens tegenkomt, dient u zich te onthouden van het verzamelen ervan of van enig ander ongeoorloofd gebruik alsook van iedere daad die een inbreuk op de persoonlijke levenssfeer van die perso(o)n(en) oplevert. De beheerder is in geen geval verantwoordelijk in bovengenoemde situaties.

Artikel 10 – Bewaartermijn gegevens

De door de beheerder van website verzamelde gegevens worden gebruikt en bewaard voor de duur zoals deze bij wet is bepaald.

Artikel 11 – Cookies 

Een cookie is een klein tekstbestand dat bij bezoek aan onze website geplaatst wordt op de harde schijf van je computer. Een cookie bevat gegevens zodat je bij elk bezoek aan onze website als bezoeker kan worden herkend. Het is dan mogelijk om onze website speciaal op jou in te stellen en het inloggen te vergemakkelijken.

Wij gebruiken de volgende soorten cookies op onze website:

  • Functionele cookies: zoals sessie- en login cookies voor het bijhouden van sessie- en inloginformatie.
  • Geanonymiseerde Analytische cookies: om inzage te krijgen in het bezoek aan onze website op basis van informatie over bezoekersaantallen, populaire pagina’s en onderwerpen. Op deze wijze kunnen we de communicatie en informatievoorziening beter afstemmen op de behoeften van bezoekers van onze website. We kunnen niet zien wie onze websites bezoekt of vanaf welke pc het bezoek plaatsvindt.

Meer specifiek gebruiken wij de volgende cookies:

Wanneer u onze website bezoekt kunnen cookies afkomstig van de verantwoordelijke en/of derden op uw apparatuur worden geïnstalleerd.

Voor meer informatie over het gebruik, het beheer en het verwijderen van cookies voor elk besturingstype, nodigen wij u uit om de volgende link te raadplegen:  https://autoriteitpersoonsgegevens.nl/nl/onderwerpen/internet-telefoon-tv-en-post/cookies#faq

Artikel 12 – Beeldmateriaal en aangeboden producten

Aan het beeldmateriaal dat behoort bij de aangeboden producten op de website kunnen geen rechten worden ontleend.

Artikel 13 – Toepasselijk recht

Op deze voorwaarden is Nederlands Recht van toepassing. De rechtbank van de vestigingsplaats van de beheerder is exclusief bevoegd bij eventuele geschillen omtrent deze voorwaarden, behoudens wanneer hierop een wettelijke uitzondering van toepassing is.

Artikel 14 – Contact

Voor vragen, productinformatie of informatie over de website zelf, kunt u zich richten tot: Ulrike Jurklies, jurklies@momantai-design.com.